Naked
|
Naked(ISBN: 0575401400) David Sedaris Price: 1,93 EUR Vendor: Greener Books ( London, LDN, United Kingdom) Publisher: Phoenix Subject: ENGLISH SHORT STORIES GENERAL AAS AGE FEATURE_TWO_BROWSE BIN PAPERBACK CONDITION C Description: **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0575401400) David Sedaris Price: 1,93 EUR Vendor: Alexthefatdawg ( Nr Lampeter, Cer, United Kingdom) Publisher: Phoenix Subject: ENGLISH SHORT STORIES GENERAL AAS AGE FEATURE_TWO_BROWSE BIN PAPERBACK CONDITION C Description: VERY GOOD CONDITION - VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS. SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0575401400) David Sedaris Price: 2,01 EUR Vendor: Book Logic UK ( Harlow, UK, United Kingdom) Publisher: Phoenix Description: Used - Good Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) David Sedaris Price: 3,02 EUR Vendor: Central Valley Books ( Fresno, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books Description: May have some marks or highlights. Naked(ISBN: 1570424810) Sedaris, David Price: 3,03 EUR Vendor: The Yard Sale Store ( Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.) Publisher: Time Warner Audiobooks, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Subject: HUMOR Description: In the box of cardboard published by Time Warner Audiobooks enjoy this abridged audio performance on sturdy and reliable audiocassettes. Two cassettes. Naked(ISBN: 0575401400) Sedaris, David Price: 3,08 EUR Vendor: Renegade Books Limited ( London, ., United Kingdom) Publisher: Orion mass market paperback 29/01/1998 Description: 0575401400 Spine slightly creased. Tanned pages. Covers with some creases and small wear on corners and edges. Name/ salutation on frontispiece/flysheet. If the book is very heavy we may contact you about additional shipping costs. Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) David Sedaris Price: 3,10 EUR Vendor: Daystar Books ( Anaheim, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books Description: 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) David Sedaris Price: 3,11 EUR Vendor: Goodwill Books ( Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books Description: Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) David Sedaris Price: 3,14 EUR Vendor: Idaho Youth Ranch Books ( Boise, ID, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books Description: with normal wear -- 100% Money Back Guarantee. Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) David Sedaris Price: 3,14 EUR Vendor: BooksforGoodWillGetJobs ( St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books Subject: BIOGRAPHIES & MEMOIRS ESSAYS 20TH CENTURY GENERAL ALL TITLES PAPERBACK Description: The text is clearn with some exterior wear. Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 9780316777735) David Sedaris Price: 3,20 EUR Vendor: Better World Books Ltd ( Dunfermline, FIF, United Kingdom) Publisher: Back Bay Books Description: Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Your purchase benefits world literacy! Naked(ISBN: 0316779490) David Sedaris Price: 3,41 EUR Vendor: got books inc ( Lawrence, MA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Little Brown & Co (T) Subject: BIOGRAPHIES & MEMOIRS ESSAYS SATIRE HUMOR GENERAL ENTERTAINMENT Description: * Item in good condition- Typical Used Book and at a great price! * Got Books has thousands of items listed for sale right now! Satisfaction Guaranteed! Binding: Hardcover Naked(ISBN: 0316779490) David Sedaris Price: 3,41 EUR Vendor: thriftbooks.com ( Auburn, WA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Little Brown & Co (T) Description: Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) David Sedaris Price: 3,78 EUR Vendor: Goodwill Industries of San Diego County ( San Diego, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books Subject: GENERAL AAS ESSAYS 20TH CENTURY PAPERBACK PRINTED BOOKS Description: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff marks, edge chipping, may have name written on inside title page and or, missing DJ, some light damage to binding, writing or highlighting on pages, possible light water stains. 100% of your purchase supports Goodwill Industries of San Diego County Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) David Sedaris Price: 3,78 EUR Vendor: Goodwill Industries of San Diego County ( San Diego, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books Subject: GENERAL AAS ESSAYS 20TH CENTURY PAPERBACK PRINTED BOOKS Description: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust cover, etc. 100% of your purchase supports Goodwill Industries of San Diego County Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) David Sedaris Price: 3,78 EUR Vendor: Mega Books LLC ( Orange, CA, U.S.A.) Subject: NAKED DAVID SEDARIS Description: Good copy with moderate reader wear. May have some blemishes or creases. Orders Shipped in One Business Day! Great Customer Service. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) Sedaris, David Price: 3,79 EUR Vendor: Burke's Book Store ( Memphis, TN, U.S.A.) Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Subject: HUMORISTS AMERICAN WIT HUMOR SOCIAL Description: Thumbed and lightly soiled edges, light curl to cover, rubbed covers, light creasing to spine but inside is tight and clean. Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0753812487) Sedaris, David Price: 4,10 EUR Vendor: Un Carretto Di Libri ( Bellinzona, TI, Switzerland) Publisher: Phoenix Description: 291 p.ottime condizioni Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) Sedaris, David Price: 4,47 EUR Vendor: The Sound of Waves ( Victoria, BC, Canada) Publisher: Bay Back Books Subject: HUMORISTS AMERICAN WIT HUMOR SOCIAL Description: Pages lightly yellowing. Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) Sedaris, David Price: 4,47 EUR Vendor: The Sound of Waves ( Victoria, BC, Canada) Publisher: Little Brown & Co Subject: HUMORISTS AMERICAN WIT HUMOR SOCIAL Description: Inscription on inside cover. Naked(ISBN: 0316779490) David Sedaris Price: 4,45 EUR Vendor: BookConsignments ( N. Charleston, SC, U.S.A.) Publisher: Little Brown & Co (T) Description: Used, very good with no writing or marks in text.Established seller with nearly 10 years of online history. Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) Sedaris, David Price: 4,55 EUR Vendor: Music, Cars, & Books Etc. ( Bismarck, ND, U.S.A.) Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Subject: HUMORISTS AMERICAN WIT HUMOR SOCIAL Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0316777773) Sedaris, David Price: 4,55 EUR Vendor: Artisan Books & Bindery ( Islesboro, ME, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books, Boston, MA Description: Later Printing. Slight bumping to corners, clean within. Binding: Softcover Edition: First Edition Naked(ISBN: 2844420109) Sedaris David Price: 4,68 EUR Vendor: Burnsy's Books ( Larkspur, CO, U.S.A.) Publisher: Back Bay Books Subject: LITERATURE & FICTION/ADVENTURE Description: Paperback. Used-Like New. Near FINE! NO creasing/shelfwear. Binding: Softcover Naked(ISBN: 0316777730) Sedaris, David Price: 5,27 EUR Vendor: 50000BOOKS.com ( EL CAJON, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Little Brown & Co Law & Business, New York, N.Y. Subject: HUMORISTS AMERICAN WIT HUMOR SOCIAL Description: Close to as new. Binding: Softcover Didn't found what your searching for? Please try our advanced search:
User comments to Naked Thank You. Finally i found Naked
|
Books of the day
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS A GUIDE FOR OFFICERS FIRST DEGREE RITUAL Henna Body Art Book - everything you need to create stunning temporary Tattoos AMENDED PRINTED PATENT APPLICATION NUMBER 16.061* FOR IMPROVEMENTS IN COAT-COLLARS. (1910) Modern Medical Statistics Zarnia Experiment: Phase 3 - Deadline (Teens S.) NEW INTERCHANGE CLASS AUDIO CD 1 BOURLOTAS FORTUNE Quotable Woman Eastern Europe 1968-1984 Flower Gardens
